24.07.2020
Комментарии к записи Расписание 2020 отключены
Расписание 2020
Esmaspäev | Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | Pühapäev | |
JK JÄRVE 1- U21 Škaleta Ivanov |
19.00-21.00 Keemik |
17.30-20.30 Keemik |
17.30-20.30 Keemik |
17.30-20.30 Keemik |
17.30-20.30 Keemik |
11.30-13.30 Keemik |
Mäng |
JK Järve 3 Abubov Zakutailo |
Vaba | 19.00-21.00 Spordimaja |
Vaba | 19.00-21.00 Spordimaja |
Vaba | Mäng | Vaba |
JK Järve U17-16 2004-05 Berdjugin |
19.00-21.00 Ahtme |
19.00-21.00 Ahtme |
19.00-21-00 Ahtme |
19.00-21-00 Ahtme |
19.00-21-00 Ahtme |
Mäng | Vaba |
JK Järve Naised Megalenija |
Vaba | 19.00-21.00 Ahtme kool |
vaba | 19.00-21.00 Ahtme kool |
19.00-21.00 Ahtme kool |
12.00-14.00 Ahtme kool |
Mäng |
JK Järve T U-17 Megalenija |
Vaba | 17.30-19.00 Ahtme kool |
Vaba | 17.30-19.00 Ahtme kool |
Mäng | 10.30-12.00 | 10.30-12.00 Ahtme |
JK Järve U15 2006-2007 Berdiugin |
17:00-19:00 Mäng |
Vaba | 17:00-19:00 Ahtme |
17:00-19:00 Ahtme |
17:00-19:00 Ahtme |
Vaba | |
JK Järve U13 2008-2009 Narinjan |
19:00-20:30 Ahtme |
17:30-19:00 Ahtme |
Maadlus | 18:00-19:30 Ahtme |
Vaba | Vaba | 10:00-11:30 Ahtme |
JK Järve U12 2009 Kharitanovich |
Vaba | Vaba | 19:15-20:30 Slaavi |
Vaba | 19:15-20:30 Slaavi |
10:00-11:15 Kesklinna |
Vaba |
JK Järve U11 2010 Kharitanovich |
Vaba | 19:00-20:30 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba | 19:00-20:30 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba | 13:00-14:30 | Vaba |
JK Järve/Zenit U11 2010 Kharitanovich |
Vaba | Vaba | 17:15-18:15 Slaavi |
Vaba | 17:15-18:15 Slaavi |
15:00-16:00 Kesklinna |
Vaba |
JK Järve U10 2011 Kharitanovich |
19:00-20:30 Ahtme Saal |
17:30-19:00 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba | 17:30-19:00 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba | Vaba | Vaba |
JK Järve U9 2012 Narinjan |
Maadlus | 19:00-20:30 Ahtme |
Vaba | 19:30-21:00 Ahtme |
Vaba | 10:30-12:00 Ahtme |
Vaba |
JK Järve U9 2012-2013 Kharitanovich |
Vaba | Vaba | 18:15-19:15 Slaavi |
Vaba | 18:15-19:15 Slaavi |
15:00-16:00 Kesklinna |
Vaba |
JK Järve U08 2013 Berdiugin |
15:30-16:30 Ahtme Saal |
vaba | Vaba | Vaba | 19:00-20:30 Ahtme Saal |
10:00-11:30 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba |
JK Järve U07 2014 Tomashevski |
|||||||
JK Järve U06 2015-2016 Berdiugin |
Vaba | Vaba | Vaba | Vaba | Vaba | 09:30-10:00 Ahtme Saal |
Vaba |